Place | Name | Teamname | Year | Time | Pace |
1 |
Nick Meyer |
|
12 |
15:42.20 |
5:04 |
2 |
Jack Moore |
Thunder XC Club 3 |
11 |
15:43.95 |
5:04 |
3 |
Dylan Miller |
Southwest XC Club 2 |
12 |
15:45.69 |
5:05 |
4 |
Blake Iverson |
Maple Grove XC Club 2 |
12 |
15:45.86 |
5:05 |
5 |
Daniel Bohnemann |
Leavenworth TC 1 |
11 |
15:49.48 |
5:06 |
6 |
Alex Nemeth |
Sartell Boys & Girls 1 |
11 |
15:51.86 |
5:07 |
7 |
Muqsin Hussien |
NFXC |
12 |
15:53.62 |
5:07 |
8 |
Ryan Fernholz |
Sartell Boys & Girls 1 |
12 |
15:55.54 |
5:08 |
9 |
Clark Young |
Maple Grove XC Club 2 |
10 |
15:56.59 |
5:08 |
10 |
Carter Knaus |
St. Mike's Running Club |
11 |
15:57.06 |
5:09 |
11 |
Henry Hinchcliffe |
Austin XC1 1 |
11 |
15:57.21 |
5:09 |
12 |
Zachary Miller |
Wayzata XC Club 1 |
11 |
15:58.21 |
5:09 |
13 |
Paul Breitbach |
CRDT |
12 |
15:58.75 |
5:09 |
14 |
Jake Derouin |
EP Run Club 2 |
10 |
16:01.49 |
5:10 |
15 |
Harris Anderson |
Math & Science Academy Dragons 1 |
10 |
16:02.93 |
5:10 |
16 |
Jesse Lambrecht |
|
12 |
16:03.91 |
5:11 |
17 |
Jack Degonda |
Stillwater XC 1 |
13 |
16:04.09 |
5:11 |
18 |
Carter Briggs |
Winona |
10 |
16:05.14 |
5:11 |
19 |
Hayden Olson |
Prior Lake Track Club 1 |
12 |
16:05.30 |
5:11 |
20 |
Lucas Shryock |
Olathe Falcons |
12 |
16:05.36 |
5:11 |
21 |
Hayes Pateidl |
|
12 |
16:07.58 |
5:12 |
22 |
Charlie Wallace |
Thunder XC Club 3 |
12 |
16:08.11 |
5:12 |
23 |
Jonah Breuer |
St. Mike's Running Club |
11 |
16:08.25 |
5:12 |
24 |
Joseph Reimann |
East Ridge Cross Country Club 2 |
11 |
16:09.23 |
5:12 |
25 |
Trey Ulrich |
Medford |
12 |
16:10.67 |
5:13 |
26 |
Josh Jarpey |
Centennial XC 1 |
12 |
16:10.95 |
5:13 |
27 |
Griffin Keeter |
Lancer Running Club |
11 |
16:11.11 |
5:13 |
28 |
Patrick Leonard |
Wayzata XC Club 1 |
11 |
16:11.28 |
5:13 |
29 |
Colten Brand |
Winona |
11 |
16:12.06 |
5:13 |
30 |
Dawson Strom |
Moorhead Running Club 2 |
11 |
16:12.17 |
5:13 |
31 |
Cameron Arkesteyn |
Wayzata XC Club 1 |
11 |
16:12.80 |
5:14 |
32 |
Luke Sharpe |
Wayzata XC Club 1 |
11 |
16:14.71 |
5:14 |
33 |
John Matulis |
Thunder XC Club 3 |
11 |
16:14.76 |
5:14 |
34 |
Trenton Allen |
Wildcat XC - Eagan |
12 |
16:14.91 |
5:14 |
35 |
Hunter Gowin |
|
11 |
16:15.23 |
5:14 |
36 |
Robert Laue |
Club PXC |
12 |
16:16.65 |
5:15 |
37 |
Ben Smith |
|
11 |
16:17.28 |
5:15 |
38 |
Conor Gregg Escala |
Highland Park Running Club 2 |
10 |
16:17.62 |
5:15 |
39 |
Braden Benson |
Buffalo Minnesota |
12 |
16:17.99 |
5:15 |
40 |
Tyler Anderson |
Blaine Distance Team 2 |
10 |
16:18.30 |
5:15 |
41 |
Patrick McLean |
Maple Grove XC Club 2 |
10 |
16:18.31 |
5:15 |
42 |
Jeremiah Tesfaye |
Olathe Falcons |
12 |
16:18.62 |
5:15 |
43 |
Soren Dybing |
Lumberjacks XC Club 1 |
12 |
16:19.12 |
5:16 |
44 |
Keegan Staats |
Saints XC Club 1 |
11 |
16:19.30 |
5:16 |
45 |
Nolan Christienson |
Alexandria Running Club 1 |
12 |
16:19.39 |
5:16 |
46 |
Noah Bundrock |
Lakers XC Club |
12 |
16:19.46 |
5:16 |
47 |
Michael Scott |
Team Swanson |
12 |
16:19.73 |
5:16 |
48 |
Adam Ebent |
|
12 |
16:19.98 |
5:16 |
49 |
Liam Neidig |
Lion Run Club 1 |
10 |
16:20.27 |
5:16 |
50 |
Jacob Jensen |
|
11 |
16:21.17 |
5:16 |
51 |
Joseph Lee |
Roseville XC Club 1 |
9 |
16:21.24 |
5:16 |
52 |
Luke Oatney |
Lion Run Club 1 |
12 |
16:21.58 |
5:16 |
53 |
Cole Stenseth |
RR D-Krew 1 |
12 |
16:21.70 |
5:16 |
54 |
Colden Longley |
|
10 |
16:21.97 |
5:17 |
55 |
Ryan Kohler |
BisPatHarriers |
12 |
16:22.14 |
5:17 |
56 |
Sidney Gross |
Highland Park Running Club 2 |
12 |
16:22.76 |
5:17 |
57 |
Luke Maly |
Wayzata XC Club 1 |
11 |
16:22.97 |
5:17 |
58 |
Jesper Hoffman |
Hopkins Harriers 2 |
12 |
16:23.42 |
5:17 |
59 |
Payton Smith |
|
11 |
16:23.47 |
5:17 |
60 |
Max Laue |
Club PXC |
12 |
16:23.91 |
5:17 |
61 |
Nick Oak |
Buffalo Minnesota |
10 |
16:24.01 |
5:17 |
62 |
Colton Lagrange |
Club PXC |
11 |
16:24.59 |
5:17 |
63 |
Josiah Eide |
|
12 |
16:24.80 |
5:17 |
64 |
John Starkey |
|
11 |
16:24.90 |
5:17 |
65 |
Nicholas Kartschoke |
Prior Lake Track Club 1 |
12 |
16:25.58 |
5:18 |
66 |
Riley Piket |
Wayzata XC Club 2 |
11 |
16:25.84 |
5:18 |
67 |
Tyler Cernohous |
|
12 |
16:26.21 |
5:18 |
68 |
Cole Wagner |
|
12 |
16:26.26 |
5:18 |
69 |
Adam McMonagle |
Wildcat XC - Eagan |
12 |
16:26.60 |
5:18 |
70 |
Rylan Brown |
Topeka blue |
10 |
16:27.34 |
5:18 |
71 |
Terry Robinson |
Lion Run Club 1 |
10 |
16:27.36 |
5:18 |
72 |
Hayden Degross |
New Prague XC 1 |
12 |
16:27.74 |
5:18 |
73 |
Luke Sabus |
Team Swanson |
12 |
16:28.19 |
5:19 |
74 |
Sam Overby |
Leavenworth TC 1 |
11 |
16:28.20 |
5:19 |
75 |
Isaac Threinen |
Dodge County Road Runners 1 |
10 |
16:28.48 |
5:19 |
76 |
David Ecker |
|
12 |
16:28.71 |
5:19 |
77 |
Dylan Schaefer |
|
11 |
16:29.20 |
5:19 |
78 |
Max Bradley |
Topeka blue |
12 |
16:29.98 |
5:19 |
79 |
Mikey Kvaal |
Team Scatter |
10 |
16:29.98 |
5:19 |
80 |
Kyle Vandertuin |
Alexandria Running Club 1 |
12 |
16:30.23 |
5:19 |
81 |
Kellen Brudwick |
Scarlet XC |
12 |
16:30.39 |
5:19 |
82 |
Cade Heikes |
Prairie Street Distance Project 1 |
11 |
16:31.13 |
5:20 |
83 |
Owen Sovereign |
Saints XC Club 1 |
9 |
16:31.43 |
5:20 |
84 |
Caleb Yokom |
NFXC |
9 |
16:32.12 |
5:20 |
85 |
Alexei Hensel |
Buffalo Minnesota |
11 |
16:32.32 |
5:20 |
86 |
Luke Dickas |
Jr. Jays |
11 |
16:32.70 |
5:20 |
87 |
Caleb Jones |
|
12 |
16:32.85 |
5:20 |
88 |
Brett Hanson |
Buffalo Minnesota |
11 |
16:32.98 |
5:20 |
89 |
Jackson Mallot |
Saints XC Club 1 |
11 |
16:33.45 |
5:20 |
90 |
Gage Mostad |
Lumberjacks XC Club 1 |
10 |
16:33.76 |
5:20 |
91 |
Jacob Rohrer |
Wayzata XC Club 2 |
12 |
16:34.22 |
5:20 |
92 |
Bryce Whitley |
EP Run Club 3 |
11 |
16:34.38 |
5:21 |
93 |
Aidan Browne |
Woodbury XC Club 1 |
10 |
16:34.45 |
5:21 |
94 |
Cody Peterson |
Winona |
9 |
16:34.48 |
5:21 |
95 |
Peter Michalowicz |
Woodbury XC Club 2 |
12 |
16:34.57 |
5:21 |
96 |
Ryan Russek |
Buffalo Minnesota |
11 |
16:34.60 |
5:21 |
97 |
Kade Hagen |
Central XC Club 5 |
11 |
16:35.86 |
5:21 |
98 |
Jared Brandt |
Stillwater XC 1 |
11 |
16:35.99 |
5:21 |
99 |
Nicholas Jacobson |
Blaine Distance Team 2 |
11 |
16:36.10 |
5:21 |
100 |
Alec Ille |
|
12 |
16:36.32 |
5:21 |
101 |
Luke Meyer |
Rapid City |
9 |
16:36.59 |
5:21 |
102 |
Matt Payne |
Stillwater XC 1 |
12 |
16:36.60 |
5:21 |
103 |
Jack Larson |
EP Run Club 2 |
11 |
16:36.92 |
5:21 |
104 |
Gavin Klein |
|
12 |
16:37.08 |
5:21 |
105 |
Benjamin Passolt |
Edina XC 1 |
12 |
16:37.15 |
5:21 |
106 |
Jacob Evans |
Shakopee Running Club |
12 |
16:37.28 |
5:21 |
107 |
Cael Grotenhuis |
|
9 |
16:37.76 |
5:22 |
108 |
Luke Pierce |
Mill Road Running Club 1 |
12 |
16:38.28 |
5:22 |
109 |
Jack Dzik |
Central XC Club 5 |
11 |
16:38.68 |
5:22 |
110 |
Nathan Kessler |
Sheridan Cross Country 1 |
11 |
16:39.18 |
5:22 |
111 |
Colton Anderson |
Burro XC 1 |
11 |
16:39.62 |
5:22 |
112 |
Peter Weber |
Laughing Waters Running Club 1 |
12 |
16:39.82 |
5:22 |
113 |
Eric Hotakainen |
Centennial XC 1 |
12 |
16:39.86 |
5:22 |
114 |
Jace Minelli |
Dodge County Road Runners 1 |
11 |
16:40.58 |
5:23 |
115 |
Elijah Vlasek |
Club PXC |
12 |
16:40.63 |
5:23 |
116 |
Sam Hodgson |
Lumberjacks XC Club 1 |
12 |
16:40.71 |
5:23 |
117 |
Caleb Wright |
Topeka blue |
10 |
16:40.71 |
5:23 |
118 |
Tyler Osen |
Lakeville North XC 1 |
11 |
16:40.73 |
5:23 |
119 |
Owen Wagner |
Team Fremont 1 |
9 |
16:40.99 |
5:23 |
120 |
Adam Stenning |
|
12 |
16:41.52 |
5:23 |
121 |
Tyler Masuda |
Edina XC 1 |
12 |
16:41.59 |
5:23 |
122 |
Connor Morrissey |
Saints XC Club 1 |
10 |
16:41.73 |
5:23 |
123 |
Riley Berg |
Lumberjacks XC Club 1 |
11 |
16:41.77 |
5:23 |
124 |
Michael Smith |
Central XC Club 5 |
11 |
16:42.06 |
5:23 |
125 |
Ben Basten |
Wayzata XC Club 1 |
12 |
16:42.13 |
5:23 |
126 |
Jack Ostapeic |
Wayzata XC Club 2 |
12 |
16:42.49 |
5:23 |
127 |
Jakob Vanderwerff |
|
11 |
16:42.49 |
5:23 |
128 |
Andrew Lundstrom |
Fargo Davies 1 |
10 |
16:43.68 |
5:24 |
129 |
Dawson Jacobsma |
|
12 |
16:43.76 |
5:24 |
130 |
Tommy Hazen |
Saints XC Club 2 |
9 |
16:43.95 |
5:24 |
131 |
Dalton Byrne |
RR D-Krew 1 |
12 |
16:44.05 |
5:24 |
132 |
Jack Osborne |
Math & Science Academy Dragons 1 |
12 |
16:44.60 |
5:24 |
133 |
Kolby Fritz |
Carlisle XC Club 1 |
10 |
16:44.65 |
5:24 |
134 |
Niko Schmanski |
Hopkins Harriers 2 |
10 |
16:45.19 |
5:24 |
135 |
Zach Nemeth |
Sartell Boys & Girls 1 |
10 |
16:45.27 |
5:24 |
136 |
Aidan Mohan |
Winona |
11 |
16:45.46 |
5:24 |
137 |
Parker Wilhoit |
Roseville XC Club 1 |
12 |
16:45.80 |
5:24 |
138 |
Jimmy Nguyen |
EP Run Club 2 |
12 |
16:45.84 |
5:24 |
139 |
Bridger Scraper |
NFXC |
11 |
16:45.91 |
5:24 |
140 |
Brycen Snell |
Linn-Mar Running Club 1 |
12 |
16:46.20 |
5:24 |
141 |
Frank Fetrow |
Wayzata XC Club 2 |
12 |
16:46.28 |
5:24 |
142 |
Mitch Sailer |
Southwest XC Club 2 |
11 |
16:46.35 |
5:24 |
143 |
Logan Klingele |
Valkyrie Running Club 1 |
11 |
16:46.40 |
5:24 |
144 |
Tim Dunham |
RR D-Krew 1 |
12 |
16:46.80 |
5:25 |
145 |
Garett Avery |
Sheridan Cross Country 1 |
11 |
16:46.90 |
5:25 |
146 |
Russell Swagger |
Demon XC Club 2 |
12 |
16:46.93 |
5:25 |
147 |
Parker Zak |
Edina XC 1 |
12 |
16:47.13 |
5:25 |
148 |
Markus Braun |
Wayzata XC Club 1 |
12 |
16:47.35 |
5:25 |
149 |
Zac Fouquerel-Sk |
Lumberjacks XC Club 1 |
11 |
16:47.52 |
5:25 |
150 |
Connor Roberts |
Southwest XC Club 2 |
12 |
16:47.55 |
5:25 |
151 |
Caleb Masters |
Team Swanson |
11 |
16:47.58 |
5:25 |
152 |
Zack Jones |
Titan Running 1 |
9 |
16:47.81 |
5:25 |
153 |
Blane Utter |
Centennial XC 1 |
12 |
16:48.16 |
5:25 |
154 |
Frank Thornton |
Middleton XC |
11 |
16:48.18 |
5:25 |
155 |
Liam Vidas |
Rapid City |
10 |
16:48.19 |
5:25 |
156 |
Spencer Kaleko |
Team Swanson |
11 |
16:48.27 |
5:25 |
157 |
Luke Peterson |
St. Mike's Running Club |
11 |
16:48.28 |
5:25 |
158 |
Matsola Bein |
Burnsville Running Club 1 |
12 |
16:48.36 |
5:25 |
159 |
Brett Ovind |
BisPatHarriers |
12 |
16:48.63 |
5:25 |
160 |
Kael Ecord |
Children of the Corn 2 |
11 |
16:48.79 |
5:25 |
161 |
Peyton Brasser |
|
12 |
16:49.16 |
5:25 |
162 |
Wesley Donaldson |
EP Run Club 2 |
11 |
16:49.37 |
5:25 |
163 |
Zachary McShane |
Falcon Runners 1 |
11 |
16:49.38 |
5:25 |
164 |
Anders Enevoldsen |
Rapid City |
12 |
16:49.77 |
5:26 |
165 |
Steven Lange |
Stillwater XC 2 |
12 |
16:49.83 |
5:26 |
166 |
Samuel Smith |
Wayzata XC Club 2 |
12 |
16:49.97 |
5:26 |
167 |
Luke Lee |
Saints XC Club 1 |
12 |
16:49.98 |
5:26 |
168 |
Muhyadin Mohamed |
Winged Foot Running Club 1 |
11 |
16:50.47 |
5:26 |
169 |
Zach Kush |
|
12 |
16:50.62 |
5:26 |
170 |
Suleyman Jafer |
Central XC Club 4 |
11 |
16:50.65 |
5:26 |
171 |
Nathan Williams |
Mora Running Club 1 |
11 |
16:50.86 |
5:26 |
172 |
Eric Norton |
Stillwater XC 1 |
12 |
16:51.12 |
5:26 |
173 |
Hunter Hoheisel |
BisPatHarriers |
11 |
16:51.12 |
5:26 |
174 |
Jason Voelker |
|
12 |
16:51.31 |
5:26 |
175 |
Brandon Stachewicz |
Lakeville North XC 1 |
10 |
16:51.33 |
5:26 |
176 |
Simon Midtbo |
Washburn Running Club 1 |
12 |
16:51.39 |
5:26 |
177 |
Brennen Peterson |
Farmington Tigers Cross country Club 1 |
9 |
16:51.44 |
5:26 |
178 |
Fausto Chongmemije |
Minnetonka Running Club 3 |
9 |
16:51.93 |
5:26 |
179 |
Aleksander Wormuth |
Hopkins Harriers 2 |
11 |
16:51.95 |
5:26 |
180 |
Sam Gebhart |
Moorhead Running Club 2 |
11 |
16:52.13 |
5:26 |
181 |
Chase Hebel |
Prior Lake Track Club 2 |
11 |
16:52.27 |
5:26 |
182 |
Luke Sorensen |
Saber XC Club |
11 |
16:52.31 |
5:26 |
183 |
Justin Sorensen |
|
11 |
16:52.54 |
5:26 |
184 |
Nathan Alto |
Lumberjacks XC Club 1 |
9 |
16:52.90 |
5:27 |
185 |
Thomas Marrah |
Centennial XC 1 |
11 |
16:53.00 |
5:27 |
186 |
Daniel Velazquez |
Rapid City |
12 |
16:53.31 |
5:27 |
187 |
Tony Miller |
Wildcat XC 1 |
10 |
16:53.36 |
5:27 |
188 |
Grant Chlystun |
Linn-Mar Running Club 1 |
12 |
16:53.46 |
5:27 |
189 |
Connor Austin |
Valkyrie Running Club 1 |
11 |
16:53.66 |
5:27 |
190 |
Antonio Berrones |
Scarlet XC |
12 |
16:53.99 |
5:27 |
191 |
Ian Cropp |
Topeka blue |
12 |
16:54.05 |
5:27 |
192 |
David Dejong |
EP Run Club 2 |
12 |
16:54.08 |
5:27 |
193 |
Christian Buehler |
Southwest XC Club 2 |
10 |
16:54.48 |
5:27 |
194 |
Tony Kosgei |
Rabid Jackalopes Running Club |
12 |
16:54.56 |
5:27 |
195 |
Benjamin Aoki-Sherwoo |
Falcon Runners 1 |
11 |
16:54.57 |
5:27 |
196 |
Bramwel Kosgei |
Prairie Street Distance Project 1 |
9 |
16:54.66 |
5:27 |
197 |
Jack Hilton |
Saints XC Club 1 |
11 |
16:54.78 |
5:27 |
198 |
Colin Johnston |
Linn-Mar Running Club 1 |
12 |
16:55.24 |
5:27 |
199 |
John Wolf |
Roseville XC Club 1 |
11 |
16:55.24 |
5:27 |
200 |
Noah Cole |
Salthawk Running Club 1 |
10 |
16:55.33 |
5:27 |
201 |
Hunter Briggs |
Johnston Dragoons 1 |
10 |
16:55.40 |
5:27 |
202 |
James Chapman |
Jr. Jays |
10 |
16:55.65 |
5:27 |
203 |
Kobi Sadler |
Carlisle XC Club 1 |
12 |
16:56.03 |
5:28 |
204 |
Caleb Schultz |
Roseville XC Club 1 |
12 |
16:56.28 |
5:28 |
205 |
Matthew Schneider |
Thunder XC Club 3 |
11 |
16:56.61 |
5:28 |
206 |
Craig Ollendick |
Thunder XC Club 3 |
11 |
16:56.81 |
5:28 |
207 |
Benjamin Trihey |
Dodge County Road Runners 1 |
12 |
16:57.06 |
5:28 |
208 |
Carter Altmann |
Farmington Tigers Cross country Club 1 |
10 |
16:57.16 |
5:28 |
209 |
Zach Vanbrocklin |
|
10 |
16:57.20 |
5:28 |
210 |
Dylan Dolezal |
Linn-Mar Running Club 1 |
10 |
16:57.35 |
5:28 |
211 |
Mark Schermerhorn |
Thunder XC Club 3 |
11 |
16:57.38 |
5:28 |
212 |
Kenyon Nystrom |
Raider Nation 1 |
12 |
16:57.54 |
5:28 |
213 |
Nathanial Baker |
Lion Run Club 1 |
11 |
16:57.63 |
5:28 |
214 |
Sean Hacker |
Wildcat XC 1 |
11 |
16:57.66 |
5:28 |
215 |
Zach Getting |
East Ridge Cross Country Club 2 |
11 |
16:57.78 |
5:28 |
216 |
Ryan Imse |
East Ridge Cross Country Club 2 |
11 |
16:57.82 |
5:28 |
217 |
Marcus Hanson |
Highland Park Running Club 2 |
10 |
16:57.91 |
5:28 |
218 |
Ben Crocker |
Valkyrie Running Club 1 |
10 |
16:58.03 |
5:28 |
219 |
Hunter Barth |
Fargo Davies 2 |
10 |
16:58.43 |
5:28 |
220 |
Shuayb Hussein |
Wayzata XC Club 3 |
10 |
16:58.52 |
5:28 |
221 |
Austin Morrow |
EP Run Club 3 |
12 |
16:58.53 |
5:28 |
222 |
Calvin Boone |
Highland Park Running Club 2 |
10 |
16:58.54 |
5:28 |
223 |
Aidan Bauermeister |
Spirit Lake Cross Country |
11 |
16:58.93 |
5:28 |
224 |
Carter Logue |
Carlisle XC Club 1 |
11 |
16:58.97 |
5:28 |
225 |
Austin Gruenberg |
Moorhead Running Club 2 |
12 |
16:59.09 |
5:29 |
226 |
Blake Rohrich |
Demon XC Club 2 |
12 |
16:59.23 |
5:29 |
227 |
Derek Rudolph |
Medford |
11 |
16:59.34 |
5:29 |
228 |
Kaeden Fellingham |
Olathe Falcons |
10 |
16:59.55 |
5:29 |
229 |
Trent Long |
Linn-Mar Running Club 1 |
11 |
17:00.10 |
5:29 |
230 |
Joseph Quick |
Roseville XC Club 1 |
11 |
17:00.33 |
5:29 |
231 |
Lucas Schnirring |
EP Run Club 2 |
12 |
17:00.72 |
5:29 |
232 |
Mike Ward |
|
11 |
17:00.99 |
5:29 |
233 |
Edmund England |
Team Fremont 1 |
11 |
17:01.20 |
5:29 |
234 |
Rodolfo Berrum |
Gardner Lightning |
11 |
17:01.36 |
5:29 |
235 |
Luke Bleidissel |
Topeka blue |
11 |
17:02.18 |
5:29 |
236 |
Jonathan Pattie |
Centennial XC 1 |
8 |
17:02.24 |
5:30 |
237 |
Cade Meyer |
Johnston Dragoons 1 |
11 |
17:02.46 |
5:30 |
238 |
Nick Buiceag-Aram |
Sartell Boys & Girls 1 |
11 |
17:02.59 |
5:30 |
239 |
George Gustafson |
Dodge County Road Runners 1 |
8 |
17:03.37 |
5:30 |
240 |
Barrett Houchen |
Children of the Corn 2 |
12 |
17:03.75 |
5:30 |
241 |
Michael Youngberg |
St. Mike's Running Club |
12 |
17:03.99 |
5:30 |
242 |
Isaiah Lee |
Saints XC Club 1 |
11 |
17:04.17 |
5:30 |
243 |
Hugo Dunn |
Wayzata XC Club 2 |
12 |
17:04.77 |
5:30 |
244 |
Kody Smallfoot |
Antlers 1 |
10 |
17:05.19 |
5:30 |
245 |
Thomas Ryan |
Burnsville Running Club 1 |
12 |
17:05.40 |
5:31 |
246 |
Dalton Desollar |
|
11 |
17:05.47 |
5:31 |
247 |
Jared Schroeder |
Running Club 2 |
12 |
17:05.75 |
5:31 |
248 |
Ryder Jarrett |
Team Swanson |
10 |
17:05.80 |
5:31 |
249 |
Jake Allen |
Olathe Falcons |
12 |
17:06.19 |
5:31 |
250 |
Kemal Bati |
Central XC Club 4 |
10 |
17:06.31 |
5:31 |
251 |
Kalin McDonough |
|
11 |
17:06.46 |
5:31 |
252 |
Jake Miller |
Maroons XC Club |
11 |
17:06.56 |
5:31 |
253 |
Chase Fossum |
Burro XC 1 |
10 |
17:06.72 |
5:31 |
254 |
Daniel Kiefer |
The Real SP |
10 |
17:06.98 |
5:31 |
255 |
John Ferris |
Laughing Waters Running Club 1 |
11 |
17:07.19 |
5:31 |
256 |
Alexander Knueppel |
Wayzata XC Club 4 |
12 |
17:07.34 |
5:31 |
257 |
Tristin Voigt |
Washburn Running Club 1 |
10 |
17:07.56 |
5:31 |
258 |
Jack Englund |
Alexandria Running Club 1 |
11 |
17:07.58 |
5:31 |
259 |
Jack Spanel |
Prairie Street Distance Project 1 |
11 |
17:07.65 |
5:31 |
260 |
Taylor Galloway |
Prior Lake Track Club 1 |
12 |
17:08.07 |
5:31 |
261 |
Regan Sevenich |
Farmington Tigers Cross country Club 1 |
11 |
17:08.62 |
5:32 |
262 |
Weston Evans |
Southwest XC Club 2 |
12 |
17:08.64 |
5:32 |
263 |
Jaime Diaz |
Rabid Jackalopes Running Club |
10 |
17:08.84 |
5:32 |
264 |
Andrew Foss |
Wayzata XC Club 2 |
12 |
17:08.98 |
5:32 |
265 |
Michael Wirth |
|
11 |
17:09.03 |
5:32 |
266 |
Blake Rudd |
|
12 |
17:09.23 |
5:32 |
267 |
Johann Noer |
Stillwater XC 1 |
11 |
17:09.33 |
5:32 |
268 |
Parker Johnson |
Highland Park Running Club 2 |
11 |
17:09.62 |
5:32 |
269 |
Christopher Romain |
Woodbury XC Club 1 |
9 |
17:09.76 |
5:32 |
270 |
Caden Zonnefeld |
|
12 |
17:09.88 |
5:32 |
271 |
Jack Fisher |
Lancer Running Club |
10 |
17:10.24 |
5:32 |
272 |
Tommy Hamilton |
St. Mike's Running Club |
11 |
17:10.29 |
5:32 |
273 |
Robert Huebert |
|
12 |
17:10.83 |
5:32 |
274 |
Joey Och |
St. Mike's Running Club |
12 |
17:10.90 |
5:32 |
275 |
Jaden Gebeke |
Antlers 1 |
11 |
17:11.19 |
5:32 |
276 |
Sam Steinlicht |
Team Swanson |
9 |
17:11.77 |
5:33 |
277 |
Ben Kinman |
Johnston Dragoons 1 |
11 |
17:11.81 |
5:33 |
278 |
Nick Jorgenson |
CRDT |
11 |
17:12.09 |
5:33 |
279 |
Zach Simon |
RR D-Krew 1 |
11 |
17:12.26 |
5:33 |
280 |
Johnny Ceplina |
The Real SP |
10 |
17:12.48 |
5:33 |
281 |
Jackson Marble |
EP Run Club 3 |
11 |
17:12.72 |
5:33 |
282 |
Bryce Kaufmann |
Rabid Jackalopes Running Club |
11 |
17:13.33 |
5:33 |
283 |
Jorge Atayde |
Antlers 1 |
12 |
17:13.45 |
5:33 |
284 |
Charles Caven |
Maple Grove XC Club 2 |
10 |
17:13.47 |
5:33 |
285 |
Justyn France |
Olathe Falcons |
10 |
17:13.78 |
5:33 |
286 |
Evgeni Radichev |
Running Club 2 |
12 |
17:13.90 |
5:33 |
287 |
Jared Honeyman |
Demon XC Club 2 |
12 |
17:14.03 |
5:33 |
288 |
Trevor Ramsdell |
Omaha South High XC Club |
12 |
17:14.20 |
5:33 |
289 |
Dylan Olson |
Stillwater XC 1 |
11 |
17:15.21 |
5:34 |
290 |
Will Mattes |
Math & Science Academy Dragons 1 |
10 |
17:15.24 |
5:34 |
291 |
Ryan Ptak |
Harrisburg Running Club |
10 |
17:15.26 |
5:34 |
292 |
Coltin Hamman |
Lion Run Club 1 |
10 |
17:15.33 |
5:34 |
293 |
Liam McConnell |
Minnetonka Running Club 1 |
12 |
17:15.36 |
5:34 |
294 |
Timothy Lueth |
|
10 |
17:15.80 |
5:34 |
295 |
Ray Zirngible |
Medford |
11 |
17:15.83 |
5:34 |
296 |
Michael Kenney |
East Ridge Cross Country Club 2 |
11 |
17:15.83 |
5:34 |
297 |
Maxwell Kivi |
Maple Grove XC Club 2 |
12 |
17:16.31 |
5:34 |
298 |
Andrew Selensky |
Fargo Davies 1 |
10 |
17:16.35 |
5:34 |
299 |
Darius Brown |
Central XC Club 1 |
11 |
17:16.37 |
5:34 |
300 |
Cooper Larson |
Sartell Boys & Girls 1 |
10 |
17:16.77 |
5:34 |
301 |
Lucas Jessen |
Edina XC 1 |
11 |
17:16.92 |
5:34 |
302 |
Basil Ricker |
Becker Bulldogs |
11 |
17:16.96 |
5:34 |
303 |
Jackson Burnett |
Team Swanson |
11 |
17:17.09 |
5:34 |
304 |
Miles Olofson |
|
10 |
17:17.20 |
5:34 |
305 |
Joseph Anderson |
Buffalo Minnesota |
11 |
17:17.77 |
5:35 |
306 |
Sawyer Aleckson |
|
11 |
17:17.81 |
5:35 |
307 |
Carsten Thompson |
Johnston Dragoons 1 |
12 |
17:17.90 |
5:35 |
308 |
Frankie Carlson |
Washburn Running Club 1 |
12 |
17:18.42 |
5:35 |
309 |
Henry Slagle |
Jr. Jays |
9 |
17:18.44 |
5:35 |
310 |
Grant Kimmerer |
Valkyrie Running Club 1 |
11 |
17:18.52 |
5:35 |
311 |
Mitchell Ploetz |
Winona |
11 |
17:18.91 |
5:35 |
312 |
Caden Caverzagie |
Titan Running 1 |
11 |
17:18.94 |
5:35 |
313 |
Drew Hastings |
BPXC2 1 |
10 |
17:19.25 |
5:35 |
314 |
Tyler Bartholomew |
St. Mike's Running Club |
11 |
17:19.63 |
5:35 |
315 |
Nate Moller |
Mustangs XC Club |
11 |
17:19.72 |
5:35 |
316 |
Derek Engen |
Scarlet XC |
12 |
17:19.89 |
5:35 |
317 |
Tristen Kessler |
Carlisle XC Club 1 |
10 |
17:19.93 |
5:35 |
318 |
Devyn Beekman |
|
11 |
|